Members

Scroll

8build
Academy Consulting Solutions Ltd
AECOM
Allianz Insurance
Allsop
Anstey Horne & Co
Arcadis LLP
Area
Arney Fender Katsalidis
Arup
Ashurst
Aukett Swanke
AXA
BBG Real Estate Advisers
BDP
Beltane Asset Management
Bircham Dyson Bell LLP
Blackstone
BNP Paribas
Bougyues
British Land
Broadgate Estates
Brookfield
Buckley Gray Yeoman
Built Environment Communications Group
Buro Four
C C Land Management and Consultancy UK Limited
Canary Wharf Group PLC
Capita
CBRE Ltd
Charles Russell Speechlys LLP
City of London Corporation
CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLP
Colliers International
Colville Estate Ltd
CORE Offices Real Estate LLP
Cundall
Cushman & Wakefield LLP
DAC Beachcroft
Daniel Watney LLP
DAR
David Collins Studio
Dechert
Delancey Real Estate Asset Managment Ltd
Deloitte Real Estate
Dentons UK and Middle East LLP
Derwent London PLC
DLA Piper UK LLP
DP 9 Ltd
dRMM Architects
DSDHA
EPR Architects Ltd
Evans Randall Investors
Exigere Project Services Limited
Farebrother
Farrer & Co LLP
Foggo Associates Limited
Foster and Partners
Gardiner & Theobold LLP
General Demolition Limited
Gerald Eve LLP
Gleeds
Gordon Ingram Associates
Graham Construction Ltd
Great Portland Estates PLC
Greycoat Real Estate LLP
GVA
Hayes Davidson
HB Reavis UK Ltd
Helical
Herbert Smith Freehills LLP
Hermes Real Estate Investment Management Ltd
Hilson Moran
Hines UK Ltd
Hoare Lea
Hurley Palmer Flatt Ltd
Hush Project Management & Consulting Ltd
H.W. WOOD LIMITED
Iceni Projects Limited
Indigo Planning
Infinitus Property Investment
Ingleby Trice
J Peiser Wainwright
Jackson Coles LLP
Jefferson Sheard Architects
JLL
JLT
John Robertson Architects
Kajima Properties
KJ Tait Engineers
Knight Frank
KPMG
Laing O’Rourke
Landsec
LaSalle Investment Management
Legal & General Property
Linklaters LLP
Lockton Real Estate
London Real Estate Advisors LLP
M3 Consulting
Macfarlanes LLP
Make Architects
Malcolm Hollis LLP
McLaren Construction Ltd
MDA Consulting
Meinhardt (UK) Ltd
Memery Crystal LLP
Merchant Land
Mishcon de Reya
Mitsubishi Estate London Ltd
Mitsui Fudosan
MJP Architects
MOLA
Momentum Transport Planning
Montagu Evans LLP
Norton Rose Fulbright LLP
Oakmont construction Ltd
Oxford Properties
PDP London
Pell Frischmann
Pinsent Masons
PLP Architecture International Ltd
Point 2 Surveyors
Pringle Brandon Perkins+Will
Proskauer Rose (UK) LLP
Publica Associates Ltd
QCIC Ltd
Quadrant Estates
Quantem Consulting LLP
RadcliffesLeBrasseur
Ridgeford Developments Ltd
Robert Bird Group
Robinson Low Francis
Rolfe Judd
Rooks Rider Solicitors LLP
RPS Group
Savills
Scott Brownrigg
Second London Wall Project Management Ltd
Sheppard Robson
Simmons & Simmons LLP
Sir Robert McAlpine Ltd
Skanska UK
Stace LLP
Stanhope PLC
Steer Davies Gleave
Stiff+TrevillionArchitects
TateHindle Ltd
Taylor Vinters LLP
Taylor Wimpey Central London
Telereal Trillium
Tenacity International Limited
The Mercer’s Company
Thomas & Adamson
Tideway Investment Management Ltd
Tishman Speyer
TLT LLP
TP Bennett
Trehearne Architects
Tuffin Ferraby Taylor
Turner and Townsend
U and I Group PLC
Waterman Group
Wedlake Bell
Wilkinson Eyre
Workman LLP
WSP
WYG