List of Members

Scroll

8build

Academy Consulting solutions

AECOM

AHR Architects

Allianz Insurance plc

Allsop

Anstey Horne & Co Ltd

Arcadis UK Holdings Ltd

Area

Arney Fender Katsalidis

Arup

Ashurst LLP

Avison Young

Aviva Investors

Aukett Swanke Ltd

AXA IM

BAME in Property

Barr Gazetas

BBG Real Estate Advisors

BDB Pitmans LLP

Bennetts Associates

Blackstone Property Management Ltd

BNP Paribas

British Land  PLC

Brookfield Developments Europe Ltd

Bruce Gillingham Pollard

Buckley Gray Yeoman

Built Environment Communications Group

Built-ID

Buro Four

C C Land

Canary Wharf Group

Cannon Capital Developments Limited

Capita Property and Infrastructure Limited

CBRE

Charles Russell Speechlys LLP

CO-RE

Cityscape digital ltd

CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLP

Collective Planning

Colliers

Colville Estate

Conran and Partners

Cundall LLP

Cushman & Wakefield LLP

DAC Beachcroft

Daniel Watney LLP

Dar

David Collins Studio

Dechert LLP

Delancey Real Estate Asset

Deloitte

Derwent London plc

DLA Piper UK LLP

Dorsey & Whitney LLP

DSDHA

EPR Architects Ltd

Eric Parry Architects

Evans Randall

Exigere Project Services Limited

Farebrother

Farrer & CO LLP

Foggo Associates

Foster and Partners

Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP

FTI Consulting

Gardiner & Theobald

Gerald Eve LLP

Gleeds

Gordon Ingram Associates

Graham Construction Ltd

Great Portland Estates plc

Greycoat Real Estate LLP

HB Reavis UK Ltd

Helical

Herbert Smith Freehills LLP

Hermes Real Estate Investment Management Ltd

Hilson Moran

Hines UK Ltd

Hoare Lea LLP

Hollis

Hurley Palmer Flatt

Hush Project Management & consulting Ltd

Iceni Projects Ltd

Infinitus Property Investment

Ingleby Trice

J. Safra Real Estate UK Limited

Jackson Coles

JMW Solicitors LLP

John Robertson Architects

JLL

Kajima Properties

KJ Tait Engineers

Knight Frank LLP

Landsec

Lasalle Investment Management

Legal and General Property Ltd

Linklaters business Services

Lockton Real Estate

London Real Estate Advisors LLP

M3 Consulting

MacFarlanes LLP

Make Architects

Malcolm Kerr

Mayer Brown International LLP

McLaren Construction Ltd

Memery Crystal LLP

Merchant Land

Mishcon de Reya LLP

Mitsubishi Estate London Ltd

MJP Architects

Momentum Transport Planning

MOLA

Montagu Evans LLP

Moorgate Property Services Ltd

Museum of London

Nuveen Real Estate

Oakmount Constructions Ltd

Oxford Properties

PDP London

Pell Frischmann

Perkins + Will UK Ltd

PLP Architecture

Point 2 Surveyors

Proskauer Rose LLP

QCIC Group

Quadrant Estates

Quantem Consulting LLP

Radcliffes LeBrasseur

Robert Bird Group

Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners

Rolfe Judd

RPS

Ryder Architecture

Savills

Schroder Real Estate Investment Management

Scott Brownrigg

Second London Wall (SLW) Project Management

Sheppard Robson

Simmons & Simmons LLP

Sir Robert McAlpine Ltd

Skanska Construction UK Ltd

Square Metre

Stace LLP

Stanhope plc

Stiff+Trevillion Architects

T P Bennett

Tate Hindle

Taylor Vinters LLP

Taylor Wimpey Central London

Tenacity

The Mercers Company

The Office Group

Tideway Investment Management Ltd

Tishman Speyer Properties UK Ltd

Trehearne Architects

Tuffin Ferraby Taylor LLP

Turner and Townshed

U&I Group PLC

Waterman Structures Ltd

WeWork

Wedlake Bell LLP

Wilkinson Eyre Architects

Woods Bagot

Workman LLP

WSP | Indigo

WYG