List of Members

Scroll

8build

Academy Consulting solutions

Advanced Idea Holdings Limited

AECOM

AHR Architects

Allianz Insurance plc

Allsop

Anstey Horne & Co Ltd

Arcadis UK Holdings Ltd (E C Harris LLP)

Area

Arney Fender Katsalidis

Ashurst LLP

Aviva Investors

Aukett Swanke Ltd

AXA IM

BAME in Property

BDB Pitmans LLP

Beltane Asset Management

Bennetts Associates

Bircham Dyson Bell LLP

Blackstone Property Management Ltd

BNP Paribas Real Estate Advisory & Property Management UK

Boon Godbold (BBG Real Estate Advisors)

Brookfield Developments Europe Ltd

Bruce Gillingham Pollard

Buckley Gray Yeoman

Built Environment Communications Group

Built-ID

Buro Four

C C Land Management and Consultancy UK Limited

Canary Wharf Group

Cannon Capital Developments Limited

Capita Property and Infrastructure Limited

CBRE

Charles Russell Speechlys LLP

City Offices Real Estate London Limited

CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLP

Collective Planning

Colliers

Colville Estate

Conran and Partners

Cundall LLP

Cushman & Wakefield LLP

DAC Beachcroft

Daniel Watney LLP

Dar Al-Handasah Consultants (Shair & Partners) (UK) Ltd

David Collins Studio

Dechert LLP

Delancey Real Estate Asset

Deloitte

Dentons UK and Middle East LLP

Derwent London plc

DLA Piper UK LLP

Dorsey & Whitney (Europe) LLP

dRMM

DSDHA

EPR Architects Ltd

Evans Randall Advisors Limited

Exigere Project Services Limited

Farebrother

Farrer & CO LLP

Foggo Associates

Foster and Partners

Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP

FTI Consulting

Gardiner & Theobald

General Demolition Limited

Gerald Eve LLP

Gleeds

Gordon Ingram Associates

Graham Construction Ltd

Great Portland Estates plc

Greycoat Real Estate LLP

GVA

H.W. WOOD LIMITED

Hayes Davidson

HB Reavis UK Ltd

Helical

Herbert Smith Freehills LLP

Hermes Real Estate Investment Management Ltd

Hilson Moran

Hines UK Ltd

Hoare Lea LLP

Hurley Palmer Flatt

Hush Project Management & consulting Ltd

Iceni Projects Ltd

Ingleby Trice

J. Safra Real Estate UK Limited

Jackson Coles

Jefferson Sheard Architects

JMW Solicitors LLP

John Robertson Architects

Jones Lang LaSalle Limited

Kajima Properties

KJ Tait Engineers

Knight Frank LLP

KPMG LLP

Land Securities plc

Lasalle Investment Management

Legal and General Property Ltd

Linklaters business Services

LKKHPG-Infinitus Property Investment

Lockton Real Estate

M3 Consulting

MacFarlanes LLP

Make Architects

Malcolm Hollis LLP

Malcolm Kerr

Mayer Brown International LLP

McLaren Construction Ltd

MDA Consulting

Meinhardt (UK) Ltd

Memery Crystal LLP

Merchant Land

Mishcon de Reya LLP

Mitsubishi Estate London Ltd

MJP Architects

Momentum Transport Planning

Montagu Evans LLP

Moorgate Property Services Ltd

Museum of London Archaeology Service

Norton Rose Fulbright LLP

Nuveen Real Estate

Oakmount Constructions Ltd

Ove Arup & Partners Ltd

Oxford Properties Management UK Ltd

Paul Davis + Partners

Pell Frischmann

Perkins + Will UK Ltd

PLP Architecture

Point 2 Surveyors

Proskauer Rose LLP

Publica Associates Ltd

QCIC Group

Quadrant Development Management Ltd

Quantem Consulting LLP

Radcliffes LeBrasseur

Ridgeford Properties LTD

Robert Bird Group

Robinson Low Francis

Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners

Rolfe Judd

RPS

Ryder Architecture

Savills (UK) Ltd

Schroder Real Estate Investment Management

Scott Brownrigg

Second London Wall (SLW) Project Management

Sheppard Robson

Simmons & Simmons LLP

Sir Robert McAlpine Ltd

Skanska Construction UK Ltd

Square Metre

Stace LLP

Stanhope plc

Steer Davies Gleave

Stiff+Trevillion Architects

T P Bennett

Tate Hindle

Taylor Vinters LLP

Taylor Wimpey Central London

Tenacity

The British Land Company PLC

The Mercers Company

The Office Group

Tideway Investment Management Ltd

Tishman Speyer Properties UK Ltd

TLT LLP

Trehearne Architects

Tuffin Ferraby Taylor LLP

Turner and Townshed

U&I Group PLC

Waterman Structures Ltd

WeWork

Wedlake Bell LLP

Wilkinson Eyre Architects

Woods Bagot

Workman LLP

WSP | Indigo

WYG